Canada 150


Download (PDF, 100KB)

Recipients

Chandrika Anjaria
Clayton Ash
Frank Austin
Kuldip Bachher
Dale Baier
David Banbury
Rick Weber and the
Batter Boys
Warren Bechthold
Loraine Berge
Philippe Bertrand
Keri Beu
Joan Bilinsky
Peter Bingeman
Georgia Bolger
Chrissie Boon
Sarah Bradshaw
Sandra Brickell
Earl Brubacher
Lavern Brubacher
Gwyn Brundrett
Wayne & Lynda Buck
Martin Buhr
Wendi Campbell
Annie Cober
Manfred & Penny Conrad
Sharon Cressman
Stewart Cressman
Tim Cronin
Robert Currie
Narine Dat Sookram
Patrick DeLay
Drago Dumancic
Kathy Duncan
Victor Duynhoven
Waldron Eckstein
Robert (Bob) Edwards
Harold Erb
Vernon Erb
Barry & Pat Fisher
Alide Forstmanis
Art Franklin
Bogdan Frusina
Judith “Judy” Gadsby
Kirk & Mary Ellen Genereux
Pat George
Garry Gibbons
Jacqueline Gori
Michelle Gowland
Lorna & Larry Hundt – Great
Canadian Holidays & Coaches
Brian Greer
John Gruhl
Tara Gutscher
Michael Hahn
Donna Haid

Ray Haid
Angie Hallman
William Hand
Mary-Catherine (Katie)
Harnock
Mary Hasenpflug
Lydia Herrle
Herrle’s Country Farm Market
Robin Hiebert
Susan Honderich
Robyn Horst
Ray Howling
Ken Hunsberger
Andrew Huxley Osborne
Jacob Isaac
Matt Jessop
Cameron Jones
Rodney Jones
Ruth Jones
Kieran Kelly
Larry Kryski
Alfred Kunz
Erik & Sandra Kuttis
Mary Lichty-Neeb
Hang Liu
Bill MacKay
Paul Mackie
Skip Maher
Albert Martin
Chuck Martin
Lorne Martin
Wayne Martin
Martin’s Family Fruit Farm
Dave Mathes
Malcolm Matheson
Don McAllister
Doug McGee
Andrew (Drew) McGovern
Nathanael McGuire
Doug McLean
Me to We: Going Local Group
Kelly Meissner
Gary Melitzer
Steve & Mary Ellen Menich
Cliff & Carolyn Horst:
Mennonite Disaster Services
Keith & Sandy Metzger
Rashid Mohamed
Morningside Blood Donor
Clinic Volunteers
Jason Murray
Sarah Norcott
Scott Norton
Kelly-Sue Oberle-Labus
Brad Otterbein
Abhay Patel

Sandra Pember
Don Pestell
Cheryl Peterson
John Pfaffinger
Rose Rabidoux
Jon Rehill
Ernie Ritz
Trisha Robinson
John Rose
Steve Sanderson
Ron Schlegel
Murray Schlueter
Lloyd Schmidt
Crystal Shadd
Cathy Sherman
Nancy Silcox
Wayne Simpson
Chattar Singh Ahuja
Christine Snider
Brian Soehner
Vince Sowa
Russ Strauss
Diane Strickler
Mary Ann Stroh
Wilma Stryker
Michael “Sully” Sullivan
Margaret Taylor
John Tibbits
Jaden Topp
Doug Treleaven
Michael Vale
John & Shabnam Vos
The Wagler Family
Tina Weltz
Paulette West
Matt Wilhelm
Barb Wilkie
Carole Wilkinson
Woodland Christian High
School’s CyberCavs Robotics
Club
Woodside Bible Fellowship’s
Friendship Club – Geraldine
Hotchkiss
WRDSB Special Education
Choir “Crescendo” – Nancy
Tilt
Ron & Ruth Zehr
Stephen Zurakowsky

 




Stay in Touch with Michael

Sign up for email updates from Michael to hear the latest from Queen's Park and the riding.